11.11.2008. |
Strona 2 z 2
7. kolejka 2008.09.13
2008.09.13 16:00 Orzeł Myślenice 0:2 OSS Opatkowianka
2008.09.13 16:30 LKS Rudnik 2:2 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.09.14 16:00 Krakus Swoszowice 2:0 Iskra Głogoczów
2008.09.14 16:00 Zielonka Wrząsowice 3:0 Rokita Kornatka
2008.09.14 16:00 Sęp Droginia 3:0 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
2008.09.14 16:00 Beskid Tokarnia 4:1 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
(bramka dla Hejnału: Obłaza Piotr)
2008.09.14 16:30 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 Clavia Świątniki Górne
2008.09.14 16:30 Pasternik Ochojno 2:2 Cyrhla Krzczonów
8. kolejka 2008.09.17
2008.09.17 16:30 Cyrhla Krzczonów : OSS Opatkowianka
2008.09.17 16:30 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 1:0 Orzeł Myślenice
2008.09.17 16:30 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 1:2 Sęp Droginia
(bramka dla Hejnału: Galas Marek)
2008.09.17 16:30 Clavia Świątniki Górne : Beskid Tokarnia
2008.09.17 16:30 Rokita Kornatka : Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.09.17 16:30 Iskra Głogoczów 2:2 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.09.17 16:30 Pcimianka Pcim 2:0 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.09.17 16:30 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 LKS Rudnik
9. kolejka 2008.09.20
2008.09.20 16:00 LKS Rudnik 4:0 Cyrhla Krzczonów
2008.09.21 15:00 Krakus Swoszowice 1:0 Pasternik Ochojno
2008.09.21 15:00 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2:4 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.09.21 16:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:2 Iskra Głogoczów
2008.09.21 16:00 Beskid Tokarnia 0:5 Rokita Kornatka
2008.09.21 16:00 Sęp Droginia 5:0 Clavia Świątniki Górne
2008.09.21 16:00 Orzeł Myślenice : Hejnał Krzyszkowice
2008.09.21 16:00 OSS Opatkowianka 1:2 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
10. kolejka 2008.09.27
2008.09.27 16:00 Iskra Głogoczów 0:1 Beskid Tokarnia
2008.09.27 16:00 LKS Rudnik 0:4 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.09.28 11:00 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 4:1 OSS Opatkowianka
(bramki dla Hejnału: Durlatka Mateusz x3, Karaim Sebastian)
2008.09.28 15:00 Pasternik Ochojno 0:0 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.09.28 15:00 Cyrhla Krzczonów 2:1 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
2008.09.28 16:00 Pcimianka Pcim 2:1 Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.09.28 16:00 Clavia Świątniki Górne 0:2 Orzeł Myślenice
2008.09.28 16:00 Rokita Kornatka 4:2 Sęp Droginia
11. kolejka 2008.10.04
2008.10.04 15:00 Orzeł Myślenice 2:0 Rokita Kornatka
2008.10.05 15:00 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2:4 LKS Rudnik
2008.10.05 15:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:1 Pasternik Ochojno
2008.10.05 15:00 Beskid Tokarnia 1:6 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.10.05 15:00 Sęp Droginia 3:3 Iskra Głogoczów
2008.10.05 15:00 Krakus Swoszowice 3:1 Cyrhla Krzczonów
2008.10.05 15:00 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 1:4 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
(bramki dla Hejnału: Durlatka Mateusz, Galas Marek, Karaim Sebastian, Wyroba Grzegorz)
2008.10.05 15:30 OSS Opatkowianka 2:2 Clavia Świątniki Górne
12. kolejka 2008.10.11
2008.10.11 15:00 LKS Rudnik 2:0 Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.10.11 15:00 Iskra Głogoczów 1:2 Orzeł Myślenice
2008.10.12 14:00 Krakus Swoszowice 3:1 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.10.12 14:00 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Beskid Tokarnia
2008.10.12 14:00 Cyrhla Krzczonów 2:5 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
(bramki dla Hejnału: Raczek Rafał (k), Wyroba Grzegorz, Durlatka Mateusz x2, bramka s.)
2008.10.12 15:00 Clavia Świątniki Górne 1:2 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
2008.10.12 15:00 Pcimianka Pcim 1:1 Sęp Droginia
2008.10.12 15:00 Rokita Kornatka 4:1 OSS Opatkowianka
13. kolejka 2008.10.18
Orzeł Myślenice : Pcimianka Pcim 2008.10.18 15:00
OSS Opatkowianka : Iskra Głogoczów 2008.10.18 15:00
2008.10.19 11:00 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 4:1 Clavia Świątniki Górne
(bramki dla Hejnału: Obłaza Piotr, Durlatka Mateusz x2, Ciaputa Sławomir)
Zielonka Wrząsowice : Cyrhla Krzczonów 2008.10.19 14:00
Tempo Rzeszotary : Krakus Swoszowice 2008.10.19 15:00
Beskid Tokarnia : LKS Rudnik 2008.10.19 15:00
Skalnik Trzemeśnia : Rokita Kornatka 2008.10.19 15:00
Sęp Droginia : Pasternik Ochojno 2008.10.19 15:00
14. kolejka 2008.10.25
Iskra Głogoczów : Skalnik Trzemeśnia 2008.10.25 15:00
LKS Rudnik : Sęp Droginia 2008.10.25 15:00
Pasternik Ochojno : Orzeł Myślenice 2008.10.26 13:00
Pcimianka Pcim : OSS Opatkowianka 2008.10.26 14:00
Cyrhla Krzczonów : Clavia Świątniki Górne 2008.10.26 14:00
2008.10.26 14:00 Rokita Kornatka 0:3 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
(bramki dla Hejnału: Wyroba Grzegorz x3)
Krakus Swoszowice : Beskid Tokarnia 2008.10.26 14:00
Zielonka Wrząsowice : Tempo Rzeszotary 2008.10.26 14:00
15. kolejka 2008.11.02
2008.11.02 11:00 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 6:0 Iskra Głogoczów
(bramki dla Hejnału: Wyroba Grzegorz, Galas Marek, Bidziński Marek, Durlatka Mateusz, Łapa Rafał)
2008.11.02 13:00 Sęp Droginia 1:2 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.11.02 13:00 Orzeł Myślenice 2:2 LKS Rudnik
2008.11.02 13:00 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 0:2 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.11.02 14:00 OSS Opatkowianka 4:1 Pasternik Ochojno
2008.11.02 14:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 6:0 Cyrhla Krzczonów
2008.11.02 14:00 Beskid Tokarnia 1:0 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.11.02 14:00 Clavia Świątniki Górne 2:2 Rokita Kornatka
|