2. kolejka 2008.08.16
2008.08.16 17:00 Orzeł Myślenice 2:2 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.08.16 17:30 OSS Opatkowianka 0:2 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.08.17 18:00 Sęp Droginia : Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.08.17 11:00 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 1:2 Pasternik Ochojno
(bramka dla Hejnału: Mateusz Durlatka)
2008.08.17 16:00 Cyrhla Krzczonów 3:0 (v) Beskid Tokarnia
2008.08.17 17:00 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 1:3 LKS Rudnik
2008.08.17 17:00 Rokita Kornatka 2:1 Iskra Głogoczów
2008.08.17 17:30 Clavia Świątniki Górne 2:3 Pcimianka Pcim
3. kolejka 2008.08.23
2008.08.20 18:00 Pcimianka Pcim 2:0 Rokita Kornatka
2008.08.23 17:00 Iskra Głogoczów 0:1 Cyrhla Krzczonów
2008.08.23 17:30 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Clavia Świątniki Górne
2008.08.24 16:00 Krakus Swoszowice 4:0 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
2008.08.24 17:00 LKS Rudnik 2:0 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
2008.08.24 17:00 Zielonka Wrząsowice 3:1 OSS Opatkowianka
2008.08.24 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 6:2 Orzeł Myślenice
2008.08.24 17:00 Beskid Tokarnia 2:10 Sęp Droginia
4. kolejka 2008.08.27
2008.08.27 17:30 Orzeł Myślenice 2:0 Beskid Tokarnia
2008.08.27 17:30 OSS Opatkowianka 2:1 Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.08.27 17:30 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 1:1 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.08.27 17:30 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 0:1 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.08.27 17:30 Clavia Świątniki Górne 3:2 LKS Rudnik
2008.08.27 17:30 Rokita Kornatka 2:1 Pasternik Ochojno
2008.08.27 17:30 Iskra Głogoczów 2:7 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.08.27 17:30 Cyrhla Krzczonów 5:6 Sęp Droginia
5. kolejka 2008.08.31
2008.08.31 16:00 Cyrhla Krzczonów 1:7 Pcimianka Pcim
2008.08.31 16:00 Krakus Swoszowice 4:1 Clavia Świątniki Górne
2008.08.31 16:00 Zielonka Wrząsowice 3:3 Hejnał Krzyszkowice
(bramki dla Hejnału: Durlatka Mateusz x2, Ciaputa Sławomir)
2008.08.31 17:00 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Iskra Głogoczów
2008.08.31 17:00 Sęp Droginia 3:2 Orzeł Myślenice
2008.08.31 17:00 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:2 Skalnik Trzemeśnia
2008.08.31 17:00 Beskid Tokarnia 1:1 OSS Opatkowianka
2008.09.01 17:30 LKS Rudnik 1:2 Rokita Kornatka
6. kolejka 2008.09.06
2008.09.03 17:30 OSS Opatkowianka 0:3 Sęp Droginia
2008.09.06 17:00 Iskra Głogoczów 3:1 LKS Rudnik
2008.09.07 11:00 Hejnał Krzyszkowice 0:3 Tempo Rzeszotary
2008.09.07 15:00 Cyrhla Krzczonów : Orzeł Myślenice
2008.09.07 16:30 Clavia Świątniki Górne 1:3 Zielonka Wrząsowice
2008.09.07 17:00 Rokita Kornatka 1:4 Krakus Swoszowice
2008.09.07 17:00 Skalnik Trzemeśnia 3:1 Beskid Tokarnia
2008.09.07 17:00 Pcimianka Pcim 2:0 Pasternik Ochojno